Games

Okregowka
Sie 25, 2018
17:00 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice 5 - 0 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy
17:00 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki 1 - 6 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka
17:00 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna 2 - 1 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn
Sie 26, 2018
14:00 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice 0 - 1 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo
16:00 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń 1 - 3 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela
16:00 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia 1 - 3 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo
17:00 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna 3 - 3 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec
17:00 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz 3 - 2 LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP
Wrz 01, 2018
16:00 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn 6 - 0 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice
16:00 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka 3 - 0 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna
16:00 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec 7 - 0 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz
16:00 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela 2 - 2 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna
16:00 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo 3 - 3 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń
Wrz 02, 2018
15:00 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia 4 - 3 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice
15:00 LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP 5 - 1 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo
Wrz 08, 2018
15:00 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki 3 - 5 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia
16:00 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice 0 - 6 LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP
16:00 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn 1 - 0 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka
Wrz 09, 2018
10:00 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz 3 - 4 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela
12:00 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo 3 - 3 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec
12:00 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna 3 - 1 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy
13:00 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice 1 - 5 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń
13:00 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna 1 - 2 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo
Wrz 15, 2018
15:00 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo 1 - 0 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz
16:00 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka 5 - 0 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice
16:00 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia 0 - 4 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna
16:00 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec 0 - 2 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice
16:00 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela 4 - 0 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo
Wrz 16, 2018
13:00 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy 0 - 4 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn
15:00 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń 5 - 0 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna
16:00 LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP 4 - 0 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
Wrz 22, 2018
15:00 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice 1 - 1 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela
15:00 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki 1 - 3 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec
16:00 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn 7 - 1 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia
Wrz 23, 2018
12:00 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo 0 - 2 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo
14:00 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz 4 - 2 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń
14:00 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice 1 - 3 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna
14:00 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka 3 - 0 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy
Wrz 29, 2018
16:00 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec 2 - 1 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna
16:00 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela 1 - 0 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
16:00 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna 3 - 2 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz
Wrz 30, 2018
14:00 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy 3 - 1 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice
14:00 LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP 1 - 1 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn
14:00 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo 2 - 1 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice
15:00 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia 1 - 6 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka
15:00 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń 4 - 1 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo
Paź 06, 2018
17:00 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn 6 - 2 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec
Paź 07, 2018
14:00 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo 4 - 2 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna
15:00 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice 2 - 1 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz
15:00 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy 0 - 2 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia
16:00 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna 1 - 1 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela
16:00 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice 0 - 2 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń
16:00 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka 1 - 1 LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP
16:00 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki 2 - 5 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo
Paź 13, 2018
15:00 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec 2 - 1 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka
16:00 Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela 4 - 1 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn
16:00 Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna 1 - 4 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice
16:00 Grom Czacz Grom Czacz 0 - 6 Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo
Paź 14, 2018
14:00 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia 4 - 0 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice
14:00 Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo 3 - 4 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna
15:00 Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń 3 - 0 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
15:30 LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP 6 - 0 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy
Paź 20, 2018
15:00 Grom Wolsztyn Grom Wolsztyn - Dąb Kębłowo Dąb Kębłowo
15:00 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki - Tęcza-Osa Osieczna Tęcza-Osa Osieczna
16:00 Korona Wilkowice Korona Wilkowice - Grom Czacz Grom Czacz
Paź 21, 2018
14:00 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna - Helios Czempiń Helios Czempiń
14:00 Sarnowianka Sarnowia Sarnowianka Sarnowia - LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP
14:00 GKS Włoszakowice GKS Włoszakowice - Brenewia Wijewo Brenewia Wijewo
15:00 Sparta Miejska Górka Sparta Miejska Górka - Lew Pogorzela Lew Pogorzela
Lis 18, 2018
13:00 Sokół Wroniawy Sokół Wroniawy - Zjednoczeni Pudliszki Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
16:00 Rydzyniak Rydzyna Rydzyniak Rydzyna - LKS Wisła Borek WLKP LKS Wisła Borek WLKP